- Calendar of Events

April 2024
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
1
April Fool's Day
5:00 PM  Blue Ninjas 1  (main room)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons A  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Blue Dragons 1  (main room)

6:00 PM  Extreme Skillz  (room 2)

7:00 PM  Exploration class - Short Sticks (main room)

2
5:00 PM  Ninja Warriors 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons A  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

7:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

3
5:00 PM  Blue Ninjas 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons B  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Blue Dragons 1  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Extreme Skillz  (main room)

7:00 PM  Weapons Class  (main room)

8:00 PM  National Competition Team  (main room)

4
4:30 PM  Tiger Cubs 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Ninja Warriors 1  (main room)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons B  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

6:30 PM  Tiger Cubs 2  (room 2)

7:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

5
6:00 PM  Warrior Women  (main room)

6
7
4:00 PM Judo

7:00 PM Booster Group meeting (Zoom available)

8
5:00 PM  Blue Ninjas 1  (main room)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons A  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Blue Dragons 1  (main room)

6:00 PM  Extreme Skillz  (room 2)

7:00 PM  Exploration class - Short Sticks (main room)

9
5:00 PM  Ninja Warriors 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons A  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

7:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

10
5:00 PM  Blue Ninjas 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons B  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Blue Dragons 1  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Extreme Skillz  (main room)

7:00 PM  Weapons Class  (main room)

8:00 PM  National Competition Team  (main room)

11
4:30 PM  Tiger Cubs 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Ninja Warriors 1  (main room)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons B  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

6:30 PM  Tiger Cubs 2  (room 2)

7:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

12
6:00 PM  Warrior Women  (main room)

13
14
4:00 PM Judo

6:00 PM STORM Team meeting

15
5:00 PM  Blue Ninjas 1  (main room)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons A  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Blue Dragons 1  (main room)

6:00 PM  Extreme Skillz  (room 2)

7:00 PM  Exploration class - Short Sticks (main room)

16
5:00 PM  Ninja Warriors 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons A  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

7:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

17
5:00 PM  Blue Ninjas 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons B  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Blue Dragons 1  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Extreme Skillz  (main room)

7:00 PM  Weapons Class  (main room)

8:00 PM  National Competition Team  (main room)

18
4:30 PM  Tiger Cubs 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Ninja Warriors 1  (main room)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons B  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

6:30 PM  Tiger Cubs 2  (room 2)

7:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

19
6:00 PM  Warrior Women  (main room)

20
21
4:00 PM Judo

22
5:00 PM  Blue Ninjas 1  (main room)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons A  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Blue Dragons 1  (main room)

6:00 PM  Extreme Skillz  (room 2)

7:00 PM  Exploration class - Short Sticks (main room)

23
5:00 PM  Ninja Warriors 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons A  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

7:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

24
5:00 PM  Blue Ninjas 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons B  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Blue Dragons 1  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Extreme Skillz  (main room)

7:00 PM  Weapons Class  (main room)

8:00 PM  National Competition Team  (main room)

25
4:30 PM  Tiger Cubs 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Ninja Warriors 1  (main room)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons B  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

6:30 PM  Tiger Cubs 2  (room 2)

7:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

26
6:00 PM  Warrior Women  (main room)

27
28
4:00 PM Judo

29
5:00 PM  Blue Ninjas 1  (main room)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons A  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Blue Dragons 1  (main room)

6:00 PM  Extreme Skillz  (room 2)

7:00 PM  High Belt class  (main room)

30
5:00 PM  Ninja Warriors 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons A  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

7:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)